The Official Stats Website Of The Western States Hockey League
WSHL Division Standings
 
Western Division Standings
 TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway RecordStreak
Long Beach Bombers5246519336511525087125-1-021-4-1
Valencia Flyers5240938326212713580724-2-016-7-3
Ontario Avalanche5233172682501618994317-5-116-12-1
Las Vegas Storm5225225552642036176514-9-311-13-2
Fresno Monsters522522555224237-13108414-9-311-13-2
San Diego Sabers522425351189213-2483213-13-011-12-3
Phoenix Knights4974201496350-2547253-23-04-19-0
Arizona Hawks521492462449-3877991-24-10-25-1

Back to Top

 
Northwest Division Standings
 TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway RecordStreak
Idaho Jr Steelheads524354902739917491022-5-121-0-3
Southern Oregon Spartans52331547020514263118324-6-39-9-1
Butte Cobras52321826626219468112617-9-015-9-2
Vancouver Rangers521827743189248-5911659-11-69-16-1
Lake Tahoe Icemen521533434174307-133144110-13-35-20-1
Bellingham Blaze521536131122221-998858-16-07-20-1
Seattle Totems521236428146277-13112854-13-48-23-0

Back to Top

 
Mountain Division Standings
 TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway RecordStreak
Ogden Mustangs524273872679816974621-4-121-3-2
Colorado Eagles5238113792131209392516-6-322-5-0
Utah Outliers5230184642221734970613-10-317-8-1
Casper Coyotes52291766418216418101016-8-313-9-3
Cheyenne Stampede521732337212267-5510297-17-110-15-2
Superior RoughRiders521531636144212-686569-13-36-18-3

Back to Top

 
Mid-Western Division Standings
 TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway RecordStreak
El Paso Rhinos523812278322134188131519-6-119-6-1
Oklahoma City Blazers523714175276145131107518-8-019-6-1
Wichita Jr Thunder523513474293175118100819-5-216-8-2
Springfield Express5236151732631788586720-6-016-9-1
Tulsa Jr. Oilers521338127166337-17193910-16-03-22-1
Dallas Snipers521037525134303-1697467-18-13-19-4