The Official Stats Website Of The Western States Hockey League
Shootouts / Shots
Shootout/Shots
 Shootout ForShootout AgainstTeam Shots
TeamGPSHOGSHOASHO%SHOGASHOAASHOA%GFShotsS%GASVSV%
Bellingham Blazers500000061140.053352640.133
Hinton Timberwolves173130.2315130.385995800.171935140.181
Barrhead Bombers19390.333290.222826260.1311406640.211
Cold Lake Aeros18240.5140.251276930.183454240.106
Edmonton Eagles14000000524800.1081024010.254
Vegreville Vipers18000000725910.122825700.144
Vernal Oilers150000001026670.153433740.115