The Official Stats Website Of The Western States Hockey League
Viewing data from:
2018 - 2019

View data for season:

Shootouts / Shots
Shootout/Shots
 Shootout ForShootout AgainstTeam Shots
TeamGPSHOGSHOASHO%SHOGASHOAASHOA%GFShotsS%GASVSV%
Long Beach Bombers525120.4172130.15436225580.14211512400.093
San Diego Sabers5200000018820130.09321216650.127
Valencia Flyers52140.25240.526222010.11912614660.086
El Paso Rhinos5200000032223870.13513414400.093
Arizona Hawks520000006210090.06144924650.182
Fresno Monsters5200000022319130.11723516300.144
Idaho Jr Steelheads52140.25240.527321430.1279812210.08
Ogden Mustangs5200000026726290.1029712330.079
Cheyenne Stampede5200000021219010.11226623400.114
Dallas Snipers5200000013413670.09830220220.149
Phoenix Knights490000009612270.07835022830.153
Seattle Totems5200000014514800.09827718840.147
Southern Oregon Spartans52230.66703020319160.10614215200.093
Wichita Jr Thunder5200000029322700.12917516040.109
Tulsa Jr. Oilers5200000016615590.10633720140.167
Ontario Avalanche5200000025021080.11916015210.105
Lake Tahoe Icemen5200000017316290.10630721160.145
Northern Colorado Eagles5200000021224170.08812014570.082
Butte Cobras5200000026220950.12519314740.131
Casper Coyotes5200000018219840.09216318690.087
Superior RoughRiders5200000014416410.08821218120.117
Las Vegas Storm52050140.2526319660.13420216790.12
Oklahoma City Blazers5200000027621990.12614514080.103
Springfield Express5200000026221570.12117815970.111
Vancouver Rangers52230.667130.33318819410.09724819320.128
Bellingham Blazers52130.333230.66712215020.08122017100.129
Vail Powderhounds14000000193330.0571415500.256
Utah Outliers52030230.66722118530.11917214140.122
CPJHL Rep Team4000000141050.133171410.121
Evolution Evolution3000000000300